Board of Directors

Gwen Saylor

President

(2019-2022)

Kelly Littleton

Past-President

(2019-2022)

Jennifer Luttrell

Jennifer Luttrell

Section 1 Vice President

Regions 1-4 (2019-2021)

Joella Nall

Section 2 Vice President

Regions 5-8 (2020-2022)

Shawn Campball

Shawn Campbell

Section 3 Vice President

Regions 9-12 (2019-2021)

Hack Hudson

Hack Hudson

Section 4 Vice President

Regions 13-16 (2020-2022)

Carole Mullins

Carole Mullins

Secretary

(2019-2022)

Gayle Mills

Gayle Mills

Treasurer

(2018-2021)

Ann Upchurch

Ann Upchurch

Parliamentarian/Advisory Board

(2019-2021)

Gloria Compton

Advisory Board

photo-not-available-silhouette-female

Pat Dooley

Advisory Board

photo-not-available-silhouette-female

Nancy Johnston

Advisory Board

Jane Jolly

Jane Jolly

Advisory Board

Lucy Moore

Lucy Moore

Advisory Board

Virgina Murphy

Virgina Murphy

Advisory Board

Betty Novak

Betty Novak

Advisory Board

photo-not-available-silhouette-female

Donna Pope

Advisory Board

photo-not-available-silhouette-female

Becky Rudolph

Advisory Board

photo-not-available-silhouette-female

JoAnn Sandbach

Advisory Board

Ruth Sorace

Ruth Sorace

Advisory Board

Donna Tackett

Donna Tackett

Advisory Board

Lindsey Hill

Lindsey Hill

Region 1 (2019-2021)

Kristin Bearden

Kristin Bearden

Region 2 (2020-2022)

Heather Cavitt

Heather Cavitt

Region 3 (2019-2021)

Melanie Harston

Melanie Harston

Region 4 (2020-2022)

Larri Housh

Larri Housh

Region 5 (2019-2021)

photo-not-available-silhouette-female

Carrie DeBold

Region 6 (2020-2022)

photo-not-available-silhouette-male

Terry Cox

Region 7 (2019-2021)

Allison_Volpenhein

Allison Volpenhein

Region 8 (2020-2022)

Tracey Adams

Tracey Adams

Region 9 (2019-2021)

Paula_Faulkner

Paula Faulkner

Region 10 (2020-2022)

Suzy Edmister

Suzy Edmister

Region 11 (2019-2021)

Stephanie Hodge

Stephanie Hodge

Region 12 (2020-2022)

Jennifer Lambert

Jennifer Lambert

Region 13 (2019-2021)

Donna Perkins

Donna Perkins

Region 14 (2020-2022)

Jeannie Stone

Jeannie Stone

Region 15 (2019-2021)

Jeff Huffman

Jeff Huffman

Region 16 (2020-2022)

Teresa Ellis

Teresa Ellis

At-Large

Regions 1-8 (2019-2021)

Phyllis_Jenkins

Phyllis Jenkins

At-Large

Regions 1-8 (2020-2022)

photo-not-available-silhouette-female

Vivian Carter

At-Large

Regions 9-16 (2019-2021)

Raquel Goodman

Raquel Goodman

At-Large

Regions 9-16 (2020-2022)

Donna Bumps

Donna Bumps

State At-Large

(2020-2022)

Caroline Eades

Caroline Eades

State At-Large

(2020-2022)

photo-not-available-silhouette-female

Dawne Perkins

State At-Large

(2019-2021)

photo-not-available-silhouette-female

Kim Bugg

State At-Large

(2019-2021)